slide1 slide2 slide4 slide6

Projekty i programy

szkola_w_ruchu

 

ani_logo

Atom cz b

Plan Lekcji

GODZINY LEKCJI
1.   7.30 - 8.15
2.   8.20 - 9.05
3.   
9.10 - 9.55
4.   
10.10 - 10.55
5.   
11.00 - 11.45
6.   
12.00 - 12.45
7.   
12.50 - 13.35
8.   
13.40 - 14.25
9.   
14.30 - 15.40

Klasa I

Klasa III

Klasa IV       

Klasa V             

Klasa VI         

Klasa VII

Św.A.K.                                                          PONIEDZIAŁEK

1

      O BR

    

TECH

J.P 10

FIZ 34

2

X 21

      X 15

J.N 2

INF

J.P10

BIO34

3

X

      X

J.P10

MAT34

INF

J.N 2

4

X

      WF

MAT34

J.N 2

TECH

J.P 10

B

5

WF

      X

J.A      1

J.P  10

J.N2

MAT34

6

J.A

      X

PRZYR1

WF

MAT34

MUZ 2

7

  

O  K A

PRZYR 1

WF

CHEM34

8

ŚWIETLICA M.M.

                      

        WDŻ1

WF

9

ŚWIETLICA

                                          

Św.M.M.                                                         WTOREK

1

O   TB

        J.P 1

J.A     2

HIST10

GEO 34

­

2

X

X

      J.N 2

MAT      34

J.A1

J.P10

3

J.N

X

      HIST1

PRZYR 2

MAT34

J.A 34

4

         X

J.A

        WF

J.N    2

J.P 10

HIST1

B

5

X

J.N

      MAT 34

J.P  10

PRZYR1

WF

B

6

         X

X

    PRZYR1

WF

PL 10

J.N2

7

O AK

                         

WF

L.W34

8

ŚWIETLICA A.K.

SKS

WDŻ34

9

              ŚWIETLICA

                        

Św.S.Ż.                                                                     ŚRODA

1

O IG

HIST34

B

2

X

X

J.P10

J.N2

WF

BIOL34

3

X

           J.N

MAT1

WF

J.P10

FIZ34

4

X

          WF

J.A 1

J.P10

J.N2

MAT34

5

        J.N

X

INF

REL2

MAT10

J.P10

6

X

            X

TECH

J.P10

REL10

J.N2

7

      

O TB

PL10

HIST34

INF

8

            ŚWIETLICA       M.M.                                              

WHIK2

9

             ŚWIETLICA                                                                    

Św.S.Ż.                                                              CZWARTEK

1

        

        O  NB

MUZ2

J.P10

J.A1

CHEM34

2

X

         X

WF

J.A

J.N  2

J.P10

3

X

        J.N

MAT34

L.W10

REL1

J.A2

B

4

       REL

         X

J.P10

MAT34

WF

   J.N2

5

WF

         X

REL1

MUZ  2

MAT34

     PL10

6

J.N

         X

J.A1

REL2

J.P10

MAT34

7

O BR

       REL

PL10

WHiK2

WF

8

ŚWIETLICA M.M.

WYR

REL1

9

ŚWIETLICA

Dor.zaw.

Św.M.M.                                                            PIĄTEK

1

O NB

WF

HIST34

MUZ2

J.P10

B

2

       REL

X

J.N2

WF       

J.P10

J.A

3

WF

X

REL

J.P10

JA

J.N2

4

J.A

WF

J.P10

J.A

L.W2

MAT34

5

X

REL

L.W1

 PRZYR2

MAT34

WF

6

         X

          J.A

WF

MAT 34                        

PRZYR1

REL2

7

GK

GK

O   JD

PRZYR1

GEO34

8

            ŚWIETLICA A.K.

    

J.A34

9

           ŚWIETLICA

               

     A.Wasilewska             K.Adamska                       J. Dziubałtowski        M. Matczak E. Szczurek

     I. Zajkowska-Gajos        S. Żymła                       A. Kwaśniewicz            A. Oszek  J.Nieschwietz

T. Blachucik                B. Romaniszyn          J. Sowiński   N. Bigas     M. Mazurkiewicz  R. Kiełbasa,