slide1 slide2 slide4 slide6

Projekty i programy

szkola_w_ruchu

 

ani_logo

Atom cz b

Plan Lekcji

GODZINY LEKCJI
1.   7.30 - 8.15
2.   8.20 - 9.05
3.   
9.10 - 9.55
4.   
10.10 - 10.55
5.   
11.00 - 11.45
6.   
12.00 - 12.45
7.   
12.50 - 13.35
8.   
13.40 - 14.25
9.   
14.30 - 15.40

I

II

IV

V

VI

VII

VIII

PONIEDZIAŁEK

1

X21

JP 10

    MAT 34

INF 14

WOS 15

2

X

X 1

J.N   2

MAT 15

 WF

FIZ 34

J.P 10

3

X

X

   PRZYR15

INF 14

   J.N 10

J.N 2

MAT 34

4

J.N

X

MAT  34

J.N 2

 PRZYR15

J.P 10

EDB 14

5

J.A

X

        WF  

J.P 10

Z.TECH14

MAT 34

J.N   2

B

6

     WF

      X

L.WYCH15   

J.A 14

       J.P 10

MUZ 2

BIOL34

B

7

ŚWIET

 ŚWIET

BIOL 15

WF

8

ŚWIETLICA

WF

9

ŚWIETLICA

 

WTOREK

1

/span>X21

    X1

  J.P 10

HIST 15

J.A 34

J.N 2

 WF

2

X

X

 J.N 2

MAT 34

HIST 15

J.P 10

J.A 14

3

X

J.N

MAT34

LWYCH14

WF

J.A2

J.P 10

B

4

WF

X

    J.A15

J.N2

    MAT   34   

HIST14

J.P10

B

5

X

X

      WF

J.P10

PRZYR  15   

MAT34

J.N 2

6

     GK

GK

WDŻR15

WF

J.P10

L.WYCH 2

FIZ 34

7

SWIETLICA

   

  O POL

BIOL15

L.WYCH34

8

ŚWIETLICA

   

WF

DORADZ

9

ŚWIETLICA

ŚRODA

1

 

HIST34

J.P10

2

X21

REL1

J.P10

GEO15

WF

J.N 2

HIST34

3

X

J.N

PLA15

WF

J.P10

GEO34

REL2

4

X

       WF

MAT14

J.P10

J.N2

REL15

FIZ 34

5

      J.N

X

WF

REL15

MAT34

J.P10

J.N2

B

6

O

TECH14

J.A 2

   REL  15

PLAST10

MAT34

7

  ŚWIETLICA

INF  14

WDŻR 15   

L.WYCH10

    FIZ 34

WF

8

ŚWIETLICA

Z.KOMP14

O MAT

9

ŚWIETLICA

CZWARTEK

1

X

J.A15

J.N 2

 WF

J.P 10

WOS34

2

X

  J.N1

J.P10

 PLAST 15

J.A34

REL 2

3

 J.N

       WF

  MUZ2

J.A14

J.A 15

MAT 34

J.P10

4

  REL21

        J.A

      J.P10

 WF

 J.N14

   J.N2

MAT34

5

J.A

X

  REL15

MAT

MAT 34

    WF

J.N2

B

6

 

X

HIST 14 J.P10

REL15

J.N2

B

7

ŚWIETLICA

   

TECH14

 J.P10

CHEM34

HIST15

8

ŚWIETLICA

  O INF14

HIST10

CHEM34

9

ŚWIETLICA

PIĄTEK

1

    WF

X1

HIST15

MAT2

  REL14

J.P10

CHEM34

2

    REL

X

J.N2

WF

  J.P10

CHEM34

INF 14

3

X

X

REL15

J.P10

MAT34

J.N14

J.A2

4

X

WF

J.P10

REL15

MUZ2

MAT14

J.A34

5

X

REL

PRZYR15

MUZ 2

J.A10

WF

MAT34

6

O

J.A

WF

PLA10PRZYR15

J.A2

GEO34

7

ŚWIETLICA

J.A 2

BIOL15

GEO34

WF

8

  ŚWIETLICA

  

9

    ;ŚWIETLICA

                     

PLAN OD  08.04.2019

A.Wasilewska     K.Adamska T.Blachucik J. Dziubałtowski   M. Matczak  E. Szczurek  R.Kiełbasa   A.Filipek I. Zajkowska-Gajos S. Żymła N.Bigas  A. Kwaśniewicz   A. Oszek   B. Lisoń J.Sowiński, M.Mazurkiewicz, B.Romaniszyn